Ryan Reynolds – Canadian Actor

RYAN REYNOLDS – Canadian Actor, Film Producer

255px-RyanReynoldsApr09-1

Birth Name:

Ryan Rodney Reynolds

Birth Date:

23 October 1976

Birth Place:

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Resides:

Bedford, New York

Parents:

James and Tammy Reynolds

Siblings:

3 brothers – Terry, Patrick, Jeff

Spouse:

Blake Lively (2012)
Scarlett Johansson (2008-2011)

Children:

James and Ines

Advertisements

Posted on August 7, 2014, in Canadian Actors. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: