Tatiana Maslany – Canadian Actress

TATIANA MASLANY – Star of Orphan Black

Tatiana_Maslany_by_Gage_Skidmore

Birth Name:

Tatiana Gabriele Maslany

Birth Date:

September 22, 1985

Birth Place:

Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Resides:

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Parents:

Dan and Renate Maslany

Siblings:

2 brothers – Daniel and Michael

School:

Dr. Martin LeBoldus High School

Partner:

Tom Cullen 2011-Present

First Gig:

Oliver – Regina Summer Stage 1995

Advertisements

Posted on July 10, 2014, in Canadian Actors. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: